Anmeldungen zu: Flag Football Schulolympicszurück zur Übersicht

# Schule Lehrer Klasse Kategorie
1 NMS Haiming Alois
Saurwein
Haiming Harriers 1 5./6. Schulstufe
männlich
2 NMS Fulpmes Daniel
Piegger
Giants 5./6. Schulstufe
männlich
3 NMS Telfs Anton-Auer Franz
Gsellmann
NMS Anton Auer 2 5./6. Schulstufe
männlich
4 NMS Rum Bernhard
Strobl
Champions 5./6. Schulstufe
männlich
5 NMS Hopfgarten Gregor
Bayr
1A Team 1 5./6. Schulstufe
männlich
6 NMS Hopfgarten Gregor
Bayr
1A Team 2 5./6. Schulstufe
männlich
7 NMS Hopfgarten Sabine
Ehrensperger
2a Boys 5./6. Schulstufe
männlich
8 NMS Kufstein II Tobias
Widmann
Gruppe 1 5./6. Schulstufe
männlich
9 NMS Kirchbichl Helmut
Risslegger
2a Buben 5./6. Schulstufe
männlich
10 NMS Hopfgarten Gregor
Bayr
1A Girls 5./6. Schulstufe
weiblich
11 NMS Hopfgarten Sabine
Ehrensperger
2A girls 5./6. Schulstufe
weiblich
12 NMS Kirchbichl Julia
Maier
2a Mädchen 5./6. Schulstufe
weiblich
13 NMS Haiming Alois
Saurwein
Haiming Harriers 2 7./8. Schulstufe
männlich
14 NMS Fulpmes Daniel
Piegger
Giants 7./8. Schulstufe
männlich
15 NMS Telfs Anton-Auer Franz
Gsellmann
NMS Anton Auer 4 7./8. Schulstufe
männlich
16 NMS Zirl David
Fink
NMS Zirl 3 7./8. Schulstufe
männlich
17 NMS Zirl David
Fink
NMS Zirl 4 7./8. Schulstufe
männlich
18 NMS Zirl Thomas
Allinger
NMS Zirl 4 7./8. Schulstufe
männlich
19 NMS Hopfgarten Gregor
Bayr
Hopfgarten Team 1 7./8. Schulstufe
männlich
20 NMS Hopfgarten Gregor
Bayr
Hopfgarten Team 3 7./8. Schulstufe
männlich
21 NMS Kufstein II Tobias
Widmann
Gruppe 2 7./8. Schulstufe
männlich
22 BRG In der Au Alexandra
Larcher-Obkircher
COOLIBRIS 7./8. Schulstufe
weiblich
23 NMS Telfs Anton-Auer Franz
Gsellmann
NMS Telfs Anton Auer 4 7./8. Schulstufe
weiblich
24 NMS Zirl Bettina
Endl-Stemer
NMS Zirl Mädchen 7./8. Schulstufe
weiblich
25 NMS Rum Bernhard
Strobl
Capitanos 7./8. Schulstufe
weiblich
26 NMS Hopfgarten Gregor
Bayr
Hopfgarten Team 2 7./8. Schulstufe
weiblich
27 NMS Hopfgarten Gregor
Bayr
Hopfgarten Team 1 7./8. Schulstufe
weiblich
28 NMS Hopfgarten Gregor
Bayr
Hopfgarten Team 2 7./8. Schulstufe
weiblich
29 NMS Hopfgarten Gregor
Bayr
Hopfgarten Team 3 7./8. Schulstufe
weiblich